Kunci Jawaban
What Colour Is This Book? 25+ Soal & Kunci Jawaban UAS/SAS Bahasa Inggris Kelas 4 SD/MI
25+ soal dan kunci jawaban UAS/SAS UAS/SAS pelajaran Bahasa Inggris kelas 4 SD/MI Kurikulum Merdeka semester 1
Editor: Talitha Desena
11. They found the address .... with the map.
A. Diligently
B. Easily
C. Angrily
D. Beautifully
Kunci Jawaban: B
12. There are .... in my bedroom.
A. A lamp
B. A clock
C. A TV
D. Two pillows
Kunci Jawaban: D
13. There .... a car in the garage.
A. Is
B. Am
C. Are
D. Were
Kunci Jawaban: A
14. There is a pencil. We use it for ....
A. Reading
B. Cooking
C. Writing
D. Eating
Kunci Jawaban: C
15. Ariel goes to school everyday. He is a ....
A. Doctor
B. Student
C. Farmer
D. Soldier
Kunci Jawaban: B
16. It's colour is white. We use it for writing onthe blackboard. It is ....
A. Cupboard
B. Table
C. Pencil
D. Chalk
Kunci Jawaban: D
17. My mother is a secretary .... works in a private company.
A. He
B. She
C. We
D. They
Kunci Jawaban: B
18. What colour is then coffee milk? It is ....
A. Brown
B. White
C. Blue
D. Black
Kunci Jawaban: A
19. Seventy six minus eleven is ....
A. Fifty four
B. Fifty seven
C. Sixty five
D. Sixty three
Kunci Jawaban: C
20. One hundred devided by two is ....
A. Forty
B. Fifty
C. Sixty
D. Two hundred
Kunci Jawaban: B
Baca juga: Perang Padri Terjadi Karena Pertentangan Antara? 37+Soal & Kunci Jawaban SAS IPAS Kelas 6 Semester 1
21. Twelve divided two equals ....
A. Nine
B. Seven
C. Eight
D. Six
Kunci Jawaban: D
22. Sixty six plus seventy five equals ....
A. One hundred and forty one
B. One hundred and fifty two
C. One hundred and sixty one
D. One hundred and seventy two
Kunci Jawaban: A
23. First, second, ...., fourth, fifth, ....
A. Three, six
B. Thee, sixth
C. Third, six
D. Third, sixth
Kunci Jawaban: D
24. How many religions in Indonesia?
A. 6
B. 5
C. 4
D. 3
Kunci Jawaban: A
25. Saman dance comes from the region…
A. Lombok
B. Maluku
C. Madura
D. Aceh
Kunci Jawaban: D
| Kunci Jawaban Bahasa Jawa Kelas 3 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan Soal SAS UAS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban PAI Kelas 7 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan Soal SAS UAS ASAS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban Informatika Kelas 8 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan PTS/STS/UTS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban PJOK Kelas 2 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan PTS/UTS/STS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban PKN Kelas 3 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan Soal PTS/STS |
|
|---|
:quality(30):format(webp):focal(0.5x0.5:0.5x0.5)/newsmaker/foto/bank/originals/25-soal-dan-kunci-jawaban-UASSAS-UASSAS-Bahasa-Inggris-kelas-4-SD-1.jpg)