Kunci Jawaban
How Much Do You Pay for Two Loaves?, 35+ Kunci Jawaban PAS Bahasa Inggris Kelas 5 SD/MI
35 lebih soal dan kunci jawaban Kunci Jawaban Penilaian Akhir Semester (PAS) Bahasa Inggris kelas 5 SD/MI Kurikulum Merdeka semester 1
Editor: Talitha Desena
12. My mother cooks in the ...
A. bed room
B. kitchen
C. living room
D. garden
Kunci Jawaban: B
13. Our staple food is ...
A. cake
B. meat
C. rice
D. corn
Kunci Jawaban: C
14. It’s a fruit. Monkey likes it. What is it ?
A. apple
B. banana
C. starfruit
D. papaya
Kunci Jawaban: B
15. Enno is wearing ... on her waist.
A. necklace
B. belt
C. bracelet
D. tie
Kunci Jawaban: C
Baca juga: 40 Soal & Kunci Jawaban Ujian Bahasa Inggris Kelas 5 SD/MI, Have You Ever Visited The Pangandaran?
16. It is.... rupiahs
A. nine thousand seventy hundred
B. nine thousand seventeen hundred
C. nine hundred seventeen thousand
D. nine hundred seventy thousand
Kunci Jawaban: D
17. Rp6500, It is... rupiahs
A. six thousand five hundred
B. six thousand fifty hundred
C. six hundred five thousand
D. six hundred fifty thousand
Kunci Jawaban: A
18. She is wearing a long dress and a hat. What is she wearing?
A. A t-shirt and trousers
B. A long dress and a hat
C. A blouse and a pair of shoes
D. A uniform and a tie
Kunci Jawaban: B
19. Kakku is getting ready for school. He puts on his uniform and his tie. What is he wearing?
A. A pair of shorts and socks
B. A t-shirt and trousers
C. A uniform and a tie
D. A long dress and shoes
Kunci Jawaban: C
20. “I am wearing a blouse and a pair of trousers,” said Ulti. What clothes is Ulti wearing?
A. A t-shirt and a skirt
B. Shorts and a hat
C. A dress and socks
D. A blouse and trousers
Kunci Jawaban: D
21. Robin has a pair of black shoes and white socks on. What is Robin wearing on his feet?
A. A pair of shoes and socks
B. A pair of trousers and a t-shirt
C. A uniform and tie
D. A blouse and shorts
Kunci Jawaban: A
22. Nami is at the park. She’s wearing a t-shirt, a pair of shorts, and a hat. What is Nami wearing?
A. A blouse, shorts, and socks
B. A t-shirt, shorts, and a hat
C. A long dress and shoes
D. A uniform and trousers
Kunci Jawaban: B
23. He is wearing a uniform and shoes for school. What does he wear?
A. A t-shirt and a pair of trousers
B. A uniform and shoes
C. A blouse and a hat
D. A long dress and socks
Kunci Jawaban: B
24. I want a ... of ice cream.
A. plate
B. scoop
C. glass
D. pan
Kunci Jawaban: B
25. I want a ... of bananas.
A. hand
B. foot
C. glass
D. pan
Kunci Jawaban: A
Baca juga: 40 Soal & Kunci Jawaban Bahasa Inggris Kelas 5 SD Semester 2: My Mother Is Cooking In The?
26. How much is a bowl of bakso?
A. It is ten thousand rupiahs.
B. It is ten a thousand rupiahs.
C. It is ten thousands rupiahs.
D. It is ten thousands rupiah.
Kunci Jawaban: A
| Kunci Jawaban Bahasa Jawa Kelas 3 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan Soal SAS UAS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban PAI Kelas 7 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan Soal SAS UAS ASAS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban Informatika Kelas 8 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan PTS/STS/UTS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban PJOK Kelas 2 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan PTS/UTS/STS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban PKN Kelas 3 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan Soal PTS/STS |
|
|---|
:quality(30):format(webp):focal(0.5x0.5:0.5x0.5)/newsmaker/foto/bank/originals/Soal-dan-kunci-jawaban-Kunci-Jawaban-PAS-Bahasa-Inggris-kelas-5-SDMI-1.jpg)