Kunci Jawaban
Kunci Jawaban Bahasa Inggris Kelas 4 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka: Latihan Soal PTS/UTS
Kunci Jawaban Bahasa Inggris Kelas 4 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka: Latihan Soal PTS/UTS.
Editor: Tim TribunNewsmaker
Kunci Jawaban: A
25. This is ... elephant.
A. A
B. An
C. Mine
D. Yours
Kunci Jawaban: B
26. Choose one tame animal!
A. Bear
B. Lion
C. Cat
D. Seal
Kunci Jawaban: C
27. How did Avigael feel during the holidays?
A. Very tired
B. Very boring
C. Very happy
D. Very sad
Kunci Jawaban: C
28. If our body is dirty, we clean ourselves in the...
A. Bathroom
B. Dining room
C. Bedroom
D. Kitchen
Kunci Jawaban: A
29. It is …… outside. Did you bring an umbrella?
A. Rainy
B. Sunny
C. Windy
D. Cold
Kunci Jawaban: A
30. First, second, ..... , fourth, fifth, .....
A. Three, six
B. Thee, sixth
C. Third, six
D. Third, sixth
Kunci Jawaban: D
31. Sixty six plus seventy five equals...
A. One hundred and forty one
B. One hundred and fifty two
C. One hundred and sixty one
D. One hundred and seventy two
Kunci Jawaban: A
32. My mother keeps fruits, meat and vegetables fresh in the...
A. Stove
B. Cupboard
C. Freezer
D. Pail
Kunci Jawaban: C
33. Yesterday was Wednesday. So, today is?
A. Thursday
B. Tuesday
C. Saturday
D. Sunday
Kunci Jawaban : A
34. We are born by...
A. Father
B. Mother
C. Sister
D. Daughter
Kunci Jawaban: B
35. Choose one wild animal!
A. Cow
B. Rabbit
C. Giraffe
D. Chicken
Kunci Jawaban: C
Baca juga: Kunci Jawaban Bahasa Inggris Kelas 4 Halaman 73: Mengenali Berbagai Aktivitas di Rumah Unit 7
36. These are a wild animal, except...
A. Bison
B. Goldfish
C. Cheetah
D. Flamingo
Kunci Jawaban: B
37. There are tame animal, except...
A. Otter
B. Goose
C. Chicken
D. Pig
Kunci Jawaban: A
38. In the bedroom, I can't find...
A. Bath-up
B. Bed
C. Pillow
D. Bolster
Kunci Jawaban: A
39. Mother is …. in the kitchen.
A. cooking
B. studying
C. gardening
D. watching TV
Kunci Jawaban: A
40. They are .... in the river.
A. sleeping
B. swimming
C. fishing
D. playing marbles
Kunci Jawaban: C
Tribunnews.com | Muhammad Alvian Fakka | Tribunnewsmaker | Aleyda Salsa Sabillawati
| Kunci Jawaban Bahasa Jawa Kelas 3 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan Soal SAS UAS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban PAI Kelas 7 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan Soal SAS UAS ASAS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban Informatika Kelas 8 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan PTS/STS/UTS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban PJOK Kelas 2 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan PTS/UTS/STS |
|
|---|
| Kunci Jawaban PKN Kelas 3 Semester 1 Kurikulum Merdeka Latihan Soal PTS/STS |
|
|---|
:quality(30):format(webp):focal(0.5x0.5:0.5x0.5)/newsmaker/foto/bank/originals/english-solution-for-grade-4-kurikulum-merdeka.jpg)